Mannschaftsergebnisse- Jugend:

1.) Albverein Kids 1            219 Ringe
2.) Jugendfeuerwehr 1      217 Ringe
3.) Jugendfeuerwehr 2      209 Ringe
4.) Albverein Kids 2               180 Ringe

Beste Jugendliche: Lara K.                      69 Ringe
Bester Jugendliche: Markus S.       85 Ringe

 

Mannschaftsergebnisse-Aktive:

1.) Kolpingsfamilie, Ottenbach     279 Ringe
2.) Obst und Gartenbauverein     264 Ringe
3.) Feuerwehr                                  260 Ringe
4.) Albverein Männer                     245 Ringe
5.) Musikverein                               244 Ringe
6.) Chorkreis                                    234 Ringe
6.) Taubenverein                             234 Ringe
8.) HHC Barbarossa 1                    221Ringe
9.) Fischereiverein                         218 Ringe
10.) Albverein Frauen                    197 Ringe
11.) GZV Phönix Frauen               191 Ringe
12.) HHC Barbarossa 2                 190 Ringe
13.) TSV Vorstandschaft               187 Ringe
14.) GZV Phönix  Männer             177 Ringe
15.) Kirchenchor                             169 Ringe
16.) Gemeinderat Ottenbach        162 Ringe

Beste Schützin:

1.) Daniela H. – Taubenverein – 78 Ringe
2.) Karin S. – Taubenverein – 66 Ringe
3.) Melanie d.P. – GZV Phönix – 61 Ringe
4.) Silvia K. – Kolpingsfamilie – 61 Ringe
5.) Stefanie F. – Kirchenchor – 59 Ringe

Bester Schütze:

1.) Peter N. – Obst u. Gartenbauvrein – 89 Ringe
2.) Matthias K. – Kolpingsfamilie Ottenbach – 78 Ringe
3.) Dietmar F. – Kolpingsfamilie Ottenbach – 74 Ringe
4.) Horst R. – Chorkreis – 72 Ringe
5.) Oswald F. – Musikverein – 69 Ringe

 

Teilerwertung: (hier gab es Preise)

1.) David D. – 22,9 Teiler
2.) Peter N. – Obst u. Gartenbauverein – 27,8 Teiler
3.) Sebastian G. – HHC Barbarossa – 40,3 Teiler
4.) Stefanie F. – Kirchenchor – 42,6  Teiler
5.) Stefan P. – HHC Barbarossa – 63,1 Teiler
6.) Horst R. – Chorkreis – 70,6 Teiler
7.) Thomas L. – Feuerwehr – 70,7 Teiler
8.) Jürgen H. – Taubenverein – 81,3 Teiler
9.) Kristian K. – Chorkreis – 81,6 Teiler
10,) Daniela H. – Taubenverein – 85,9 Teiler
11.) Dietmar F. – Kolpingsfamilie – 102,6 Teiler
12.) Oswald F. – Musikverein – 111,0 Teiler
13.) Maria K. – Albverein – 112,7 Teiler
14.) Martin H. – Kirchenchor – 118,6 Teiler
15.) Karl Jürgen K. – Feuerwehr – 132,5 Teiler
16.) Gerhard F. – Musikverein – 133,2 Teiler
17.) Oliver L. – Obst u. Gartenbauverein – 135,5 Teiler
18.) Markus S. – Musikverein – 153,5 Teiler
19.) Jochen M. – Musikverein – 178,5 Teiler
20.) Martin B. – Musikverein – 183,1 Teiler
21.) Uwe H. – Taubenverein – 181,3 Teiler
22.) Marco R. – Albvereinn – 193,0 Teiler
23.) Werner B. – Fischereiverein – 196,3 Teiler
24.) Dennis R. – Albverein – 203,0 Teiler
25.) Andreas F. – Kolpingsfamilie – 204,2 Teiler
26.) Kristian M. – Obst u. Gartenbauverein – 210,0 Teiler

 

KK Ehrenrunde:

1.) Uwe H. – Taubenverein – 30 Ringe (30,8 Ringe)
2.) Alexander K. – Chorkreis – 28 Ringe (29,9 Ringe)
3.) Achim R. – Feuerwehr – 28 Ringe (29,4 Ringe)
4.) Torsten S. – Fischereiverein – 28 Ringe (29,3 Ringe)
5.) Stefanie F. – Kirchenchor – 28 Ringe (29,2 Ringe)